Southeast Missouri State University
For more information, contact:
Ann K. Hayes (573) 651-2552
ahayes@semo.edu

 

FOR IMMEDIATE RELEASE

1,765 STUDENTS NAMED TO DEAN'S LIST AT SOUTHEAST

CAPE GIRARDEAU, Mo., Jan. 31, 2003 - Southeast Missouri State University has named 1,765 students of 9,534 enrolled last fall for academic achievement during the fall 2002 semester.

Students named to the list earned at least a 3.5 grade point average on a 4.0 scale and completed at least 12 degree credit hours during the fall session.

2003  Fall Semester Dean's List SOUTHEAST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY
ADVANCE Eric A. Abernathy
  Sarah D. Birkman
  Neeley Bollinger
  Nikki L. Clark
  Erin M. Cook
  Kristin N. Dejournett
  Michelle L. Garner
  Sarah J. Georger
  Abby G. Grossheider
  Rebecca Jackson
  Ross D. McFerron
  Stacey M. Ohare
  Alan S. Payne
  Tyler Phelps
  Amanda R. Sanders
AFFTON Joy M. Budnicki
  Jon P. Cole
  Ann T. Kuehnle
  Robert A. Lorenz
  Matthew S. Luckett
  Christina M. Meyer
  Kristine M. Schmidt
  Debra L. Williams
ALTENBURG Angela C. Bohnert
  Shannon Scott
  Tyson A. Wunderlich
ANNAPOLIS Amanda E. Boswell
ARCADIA Julie M. Asher
ARNOLD Lindsey N. Atkinson
  Sarah A. Bauer
  Christina M. Belmar
  Holly A. Dunlop
  Stephanie A. Dunlop
  Nicole M. Gibson
  Kevin M. Griffin
  Stephanie C. Hauk
  Kyle P. Hensley
  Alicia D. Horn
  Matthew J. Huelsing
  Katherine R. Johnson
  Lacey M. Marshall
ARNOLD Mary E. Mulderig
  Carrie J. Rushing
  Crystal M. Sigala
  Robert J. Speis
  Michelle Walter
  Emily C. Werner
ASHLAND Lauren E. Oakley
AUGUSTA Jamie M. Nadler
  Jennifer A. Siem
BALLWIN Stephen J. Bardol
  Erin C. Bax
  Anne T. Bolhofner
  Kaylan J. Brennecke
  Michael C. Buhse
  Julie K. Elgin
  Melissa S. Farley
  Aaron M. Froehlich
  Jennifer M. Goldsberry
  Molly D. Hoosack
  Katherine E. Knox
BARNHART Christy S. Beckham
  Rachel S. Eldridge
BEAUFORT Kimberly N. Krieger
BELL CITY Sharon K. Miller
  Sarah N. Pobst
  Justin M. Stephens
BELLEVIEW Cariann M. Bergner
  Daniel T. Jaycox
  Kristina K. Jaycox
BELTON Lori L. Bloom
BENTON Amy R. Arteme
  Kathryn S. Ashcraft
  Megan S. Beggs
  Audrey L. Burford
  Viola K. Elkins
  Christina L. Emerine
  Pamela S. Essner
  Tiffany J. Glastetter
  Jenny M. Riley
  Natalie S. Robert
  Robert T. Schiwitz
  Julie A. Stausing
  Joshua G. Westrich
BERNIE Kristy D. Barnes
  Jason M. Karnes
  Jennifer A. Murphy
  Jonathan W. Simmons
BERTRAND Melissa C. Belk
  Ashli N. Jenkins
  Sheila White
BETHANY Charles A. Friesz
BLOOMFIELD Jill J. Allen
  Sherry L. Barker
  Ashleigh D. Bowling
  Ryan M. Garnett
  Matthew L. Jaynes
  John P. Moore
  Madrigail G. Reed
  Patricia L. Reeder
  Matthew K. Sanders
  Carla E. Terry
  Jason R. Williams
BLOOMSDALE Stacey M. Joggerst
  Laura M. Lurk
BONNE TERRE Reggie J. Aubuchon
  Jennifer E. Benoist
  Anthony R. Dorsett
  Ryan P. King
  Jared D. White
BONNOTS MILL Sarah L. Kliethermes
BOONVILLE Eric K. McNeal
BOURBON Laura L. Farmer
BOWLING GREEN Andrea B. Biggs
BRENTWOOD Alicia A. Gammon
  Laura E. Mazurek
  Rebecca A. Wibbenmeyer
BRIDGETON Emily M. Faires
  Caroline E. Fischer
  Eliza F. Malon
  Andrew M. Neil
BROSELEY Bridgette C. Bennett
  Tina L. Mitchell
  Amanda A. Yant
BUNCETON Tara L. Toellner
BURFORDVILLE Lance M. Bollinger
  Levi B. Bollinger
BURFORDVILLE Megan K. Day
BYRNES MILL Katie R. Kennamann
CADET Lisa A. Sanderson
CALEDONIA Meggan M. Cooper
CAMERON Jessica L. Myers
CAMPBELL Susan E. Blume
  Brittney Brigman
  Lori K. Davis
  Nathaniel R. Hirtz
  Palisa P. Huber
  Ryan K. Peterson
  Melonie R. Thompson
  Sharron L. Willis
CAPE GIRARDEAU Corey L. Adkisson
  Andrea Aldana
  James Alexander
  Brittni G. Allen
  Robert F. Andel
  Jonathan D. Anderson
  Carie S. Arbuckle
  Steven M. Ariola
  Christopher M. Ashby
  Emilee Atchley
  Connie S. Aufdenberg
  Jason C. Bandermann
  Ryan J. Bandermann
  David S. Barani
  Kerri J. Bard
  Christian L. Barr
  Lincoln Barr
  Brian D. Beard
  Robert Bettis
  Tracy M. Blattel
  Megan A. Blattner
  Stephanie Bleau
  Jason C. Bles
  Sandra K. Bostic
  Marquis A. Brookins
  Amy E. Brookover
  Jason P. Brouk
  Tyson P. Brown
  Shannel C. Bueltemann
  Jennifer L. Burke
CAPE GIRARDEAU Jerris L. Burrell
  Jason D. Butler
  Engin Cansiz
  Blanca M. Castaneda
  Carlos H. Castaneda
  Kimberly M. Chronister
  Melanie M. Cobb
  Krista Coleman
  Richard L. Conaway
  Jennifer J. Conklin
  Gina M. Cooper
  Jennifer L. Cova
  Danitra L. Crane
  Joshua R. Dannenmueller
  Robert D. Dansby
  Darrell A. Davidson
  Lindsay M. Day
  Danna A. Decker
  Sarah D. Deere
  Kari Delvecchio
  Rebekah A. Depyper
  Jeannie R. Devault
  Amy M. Dewrock
  Marla K. Dial
  Elisa Diaz-Gomez
  Christopher M. Dieckhaus
  Sherry L. Dietiker
  Jacklyn Doebbler
  Jason D. Doyle
  Andrew M. Dunaway
  Megan L. Dutton
  Jessica S. Eaker
  Emmanuelle Echave
  Joanie B. Edmundson
  Melissa L. Enderle
  Caroline Y. Eom
  Lauren J. Ervin
  Leslie J. Fehr
  Kristal L. Fish
  Kate E. Fisher
  Jeremy S. Fitzjerrells
  Tiffany M. Fleitz
  Amy L. Fletcher
CAPE GIRARDEAU Rachel R. Followell
  Rachel L. Ford
  Jennifer L. Freeze
  Alisha M. Gammon
  Twyla J. Gauthier
  Irina D. Georgieva
  Zachary A. Getz
  Jeremiah J. Gibbons
  Amy M. Gipson
  Emily R. Goforth
  Patrick A. Grandt
  Lindsay N. Gruenewald
  Michael Ha
  Michelle T. Ha
  Amber J. Hackstadt
  Shawn R. Haley
  Anna L. Hall
  Courtney B. Haman
  Regina D. Hamlin
  Heather E. Haney
  Brian A. Harris
  Natalie A. Hartle
  Robert A. Haupt
  Thomas S. Haupt
  Michael L. Head
  James R. Heddell
  Matthew C. Heger
  Diana M. Hegwood
  Lee Hendershott
  Danielle R. Hennecke
  Ryan D. Heslinga
  Brian A. Heuring
  Cody Hill
  Jennifer L. Hill
  Angela M. Hoffman
  Julie J. Hogan
  Jennifer N. Howell
  Cammy J. Hudson
  Meghann B. Humphries
  Billy L. Husher
  Krista D. Hyde
  Meredith B. Jackson
  Denise J. Jansen
CAPE GIRARDEAU James E. Jenks
  Jeremy A. Joffray
  Cheryl L. Johns
  Amanda J. Johnson
  Carrie R. Johnson
  Sandra D. Johnson
  Tina M. Kaiser
  Dustin M. Keele
  Brenda K. Kelch
  Jennifer L. Kelley
  Shanna L. Kelley
  Jared M. Kertz
  Jonathan Koch
  Silvia Kozlovska
  Donna M. Kridelbaugh
  Anthony P. Kronk
  Nicque V. Kwaiter
  Chrystie L. Lafave
  Lauri E. Lane
  Carrie J. Laurentius
  Jennifer A. Layton
  Carla M. Lee
  Jonathan S. Legrand
  Teruko L. Lilly
  Ryan K. Lohmeier
  Sarah A. Long
  Emily T. Maassen
  Roxane M. Magnus
  Robyn A. Mainor
  Mary C. Manning
  Alana M. Martin
  Rachel G. Martin
  Stephen M. Matheka
  Rebecca A. Mattes
  Jairus I. Mayer
  Lana J. Mayer
  Rachel M. Mayer
  Jacqueline C. McAllister
  Falisa M. McCallum
  Julie L. McCausland
  Charles G. McClendon
  Melinda A. McConnaughey
  Charles G. McElroy
CAPE GIRARDEAU Julie A. McGowen
  Amanda A. McKim
  Timothy D. Metcalf
  Kandee L. Metje
  Sarah Meyers
  Ashley Michael
  Kyle R. Miller
  Matthew T. Miller
  Courtney L. Monroe
  Sarah V. Moore
  Emily N. Morgan
  Jessica M. Morrow
  Kristi N. Murray
  Jeffrey A. Myers
  Susan Nabors
  Shawn Nanney
  Katherine L. Nassif
  Desera K. Nations
  Dustin B. Nelson
  Amber J. Niswonger
  Tomomi Oba
  Faye D. Odonnell
  Mitchell L. Ogles
  Ann K. Osborne
  Mark Ostendorf
  Jeffrey L. Overbey
  Magin L. Patrick
  Elizabeth A. Penfield
  Amanda H. Peterman
  Michele M. Price
  Brian W. Probst
  Gretchen V. Probst
  Julie M. Probst
  Benjamin W. Pruett
  Kari L. Quick
  Farzan W. Qureshi
  Holly M. Raines
  Joel S. Ramdial
  Stephanie D. Ramey
  Neil Randol
  Diane Rauls
  Nicole M. Ray
  Justine L. Richman
CAPE GIRARDEAU Chris L. Richmond
  Laura L. Rickman
  Damian P. Rigdon
  David C. Robertson
  Jill A. Roddy
  Thor E. Roempagel
  Kristine R. Roherty
  Ryan J. Rojas
  Chad A. Rollins
  Nicole A. Roth
  Pamela S. Roth
  Michelle M. Runzi
  Aimee S. Rushin
  Samantha J. Russell
  Ashley Rust
  Natalie E. Sandoval
  M. G. Schaefer Cheryl
  Erin L. Schoen
  Laura E. Schwendemann
  Robin L. Seiler
  Micaela L. Shaffar
  Marie T. Shain
  Gail M. Siebert
  Madeline Simington
  Jessica R. Simmons
  Jeremy C. Smith
  Roman D. Smith
  Dustin J. Snodgrass
  Brian P. Spence
  Christine S. Spence
  Matthew Spinner
  Brandon T. Spitzmiller
  John E. Stone
  Marla E. Stover
  Amanda Stuever
  Jerome E. Stuppy Jr
  Tyson M. Suhre
  Nicolette A. Tanksley
  Nichole S. Thiele
  Alecia A. Thomas
  Megan N. Thrower
  Marissa K. Tilley
  Aivy N. Ton
CAPE GIRARDEAU Leah D. Ulrich
  Victoria Vygodskaia-Rust
  Bethney D. Waggoner
  Sarah A. Waggoner
  Craig Ward
  Lillian P. Ward
  Jennifer N. Washburn
  Pamela M. Watson
  Aasheesh Watts
  Natalie M. Watts
  Jason C. Weaver
  Jeffrey M. Wehner
  Michael J. Wehner
  Jennifer L. Weiss
  Ryan J. Weissmueller
  Jacob L. Wells
  Keith A. Wieser
  Kirsten Winkler
  Heather M. Woehrer
  Rebecca A. Wulfers
  Michael Yingling
  Courtni B. Yount
  Starr C. Zahner
CARUTHERSVILLE Sara Bishop
  Erin A. Bullington
  Brandi Larue
  Kimberly M. Sides
CATAWISSA Joshua M. Weber
CEDAR HILL Jennifer M. Brandt
CENTERVILLE Jeremy W. Pulley
CHAFFEE Sara D. Atkins
  Stacey Birk
  Amanda A. Cannon
  Jennifer M. Finley
  Heidi M. Froemsdorf
  Aaron M. Glastetter
  Tara Glastetter
  Casey L. Graviett
  Joshua P. Hanlon
  Ghia Hester
  Michael H. Hester
  Morgan B. Kiefer
  Mark A. Kielhafner
CHAFFEE Emily E. Siebert
  Jessica L. Smith
  Michelle R. Whistler
CHAMOIS Samantha S. Wolz
CHARLESTON Kristin N. Bailey
  Chalenna C. Cassell
  Geraldine Fisher
  Micah D. Harris
  Jonathan D. Holley
  Cassandra R. Ivy
  Matthew J. McEntire
  Jennifer N. Merryman
  Stephanie L. Peddycoart
  Kristin M. Rolwing
  Toni R. Smith
CHESTERFIELD Mandy J. Bowman
  Nicole L. Bush
  Jennifer A. Cross
  Jamie N. Houts
  Justen H. Meyer
  Lauren K. Miller
  Alexis E. Muckerman
  Bradley T. Ross
  Stephanie L. Steibel
  Jessica L. Weaver
  Jennifer J. Wissman
  Amanda E. Wolfe
  Amanda M. Wynn
  Danielle M. Zust
CLARKTON Teresa P. Richardson
  Jon S. Smith
  Cheryl A. Thomas
  Amanda M. Thornberry
COLUMBIA Jaimyn E. Fairchild
  Margaret Malone
  Colin J. Priest
CPE GIRARDEAU Amanda N. Balsano
  Gregory A. Bartosik
  Tyler J. Berens
  Tammy M. Bowers
  Caleb J. Buis
  Eric A. Busby
  Wade M. Christian
CPE GIRARDEAU Sara J. Cracraft
  Ilene E. Davis
  Shana L. Evans
  Nicole M. Ferden
  Kurt D. Glastetter
  Dominique G. Harter
  Tammy D. Henson
  Katlyn S. Kelley
  Greg A. Kluesner
  Cassie L. Koch
  Rebecca M. Komorech
  Kevin M. Lankheit
  Gabrielle J. Legrand
  Matthew K. Long
  Stephanie Lovett
  Jonathan M. Lowrance
  Eric W. Lynch
  Crystal D. Morton
  Lauren M. Naeger
  Richard L. Ogles
  Jason M. Peters
  Christopher K. Phillips
  Robert J. Randolph
  Jennifer S. Ross
  Jennifer L. Ruebel
  Alicia R. Sachse
  Benjamin C. Scarborough
  Michael B. Schwiesow
  Justin F. Sitze
  Wendy B. Stott
  Layne A. Strattman
  Sarah J. Stricker
  John C. Taylor
  Sarah R. Vogel
  Timothy A. Wencewicz
CRESTWOOD Matthew A. Feldt
CRYSTAL CITTY Michael P. Hermann
CRYSTAL CITY Patrick K. Bader
  Robert L. French
  Kelsey A. Thurman
DE SOTO Ellen C. Flesh
  Nichole D. Heitman
  Keith A. Johnson
DE SOTO Michelle L. Kopp
  Alisa A. Long
  Crystal G. Null
  Anthony J. Regna
  Julie J. Russell
  Dana K. Smith
DELLWOOD Molly B. Wisniewski
DES PERES Erin Slattery
DESLOGE Patricia L. Craig
  Nicole L. Mosier
  Angela D. Pezel-Thomas
  Christa M. Pyatt
  Elisha N. Stricklin
DESOTO Leslie D. Avis
  Tracy L. Hillman
  Brittany R. Wehner
  Emily R. Zimmermann
DEXTER Robin L. Bruce
  John R. Castronova
  Rachel N. Crockett
  Rebecca H. Fields
  Amanda E. Fortner
  Chris D. Guiling
  Brett Hale
  Tanya Holden
  Dustin Hopkins
  Robin L. Jones
  Cindy K. Justice
  Rachel L. Keller
  Tracy N. Miller
  Lindsay M. Mouser
  Kara A. Myers
  Kristen Parris
  Jennifer L. Ridings
  Sharon K. Robertson
  Tiska E. Rodgers
  Amanda L. Sexton
  T. J. Smith
  Derek S. Stevens
  Emily R. Stickles
  Summer L. Swindell
  Tammy J. Tanner
  Julie D. Tipton
DEXTER Kristi L. Tucker
  Marsha R. Walker
  Heather Wray
DITTMER Nicole P. Dill
  Stephanie L. Qualls
DOE RUN Juliana M. Moore
DONIPHAN Paul L. Birkhead
  Jeffery A. Brasser
  Meesha R. Burns
  Shannon K. Huffman
  Rebecca L. Johnson
  Brenda J. Nash
  Courtney A. Sanders
  Edward M. Thompson
  Carol L. Whittom
  Emily C. Wyatt
DUDLEY Lindsey Battles
  Jason L. Ryan
EAST PRAIRIE Patricia J. Bryant
  Ashley R. Carden
  Heather N. Carden
  Shari L. Cook
  Sandra C. Jamerson
  Thomas W. Quaite Jr
  Patricia A. Stinnett
  Christy L. Story
  Sara A. Turner
ELLINGTON Mandy J. Cox
ELLISVILLE Daniel W. Hager
  Robyn E. Reinke
  Paul E. Trupka
EOLIA Holly M. Brown
ESSEX Hollie A. Wheeler
EUREKA Kristin E. Moore
  David M. Raper
  Jane E. Redel
  Randy M. Stone
FAIRDEALING Melynda C. Jackson
FARMINGTON Denise L. Boyd
  Paula D. Griffon
  Lucretia Karraker
  Heather D. Nicholson
  Ivan E. Robison
FARMINGTON Jordan M. Stone
  Kristie D. Widdows
FENTON David N. Bommarito
  Timothy C. Bonte
  Thomas D. Cook
  Sarah N. Coyner
  Megan N. Engleman
  Ian H. Fagala
  Michelle R. Grissom
  Cynthia P. Jost
  Gina M. Juenger
  Elizabeth C. Livesay
  Rebecca S. Lograsso
  Jessica M. McFarland
  Christopher J. Meek
  Clayton R. Portell
  Kay A. Rittirote
  Jennifer A. Samson
  Sara L. Schaefer
  Kayla R. Smith
  Megan E. Trostel
FESTUS Christopher L. Akins
  Tara L. Armbruster
  Katie I. Bremer
  Tricia R. Cage
  Lesley R. Cannon
  Jill C. Dallas
  Amy K. Dornseif
  Terry L. Frank
  Dena R. Hunt
  Nowell A. Naeger
  Trudy M. Scott
  Jason T. Therrell
  Alisha G. Wilcoxen
FISK Nathan V. Goldschmidt
FLORISSANT James H. Blasingame
  Kelly E. Coffer
  Rachel G. Dachroeden
  Jennifer A. Ellerbusch
  Emily M. Eufinger
  Sara M. Fitzpatrick
  Marla M. Gianino
  Elizabeth A. Groceman
FLORISSANT Carolyn A. Halski
  Christina E. Halski
  Michael J. Heggs
  Terri L. Levins
  Michele Y. Lewis
  Jennifer N. Pruellage
  Stacey L. Ray
  Meridith V. Ross
  Maryanne P. Scanio
  Kaylyn E. Slaughter
  Katherine R. Spring
  Ben D. Steinbruegge
  Kevin M. Tucker
  Rebecca L. Wolverton
FREDERICKTOWN Ryan M. Adams
  Alicia A. Ballew
  Rachel L. Durbin
  Elizabeth K. Kennedy
  Amanda L. Mangold
  Andrea K. Starkey
  Anthony C. Voss
  Tabitha L. Warner
FREEBURG Ryan M. Kloeppel
FRIEDHEIM Amanda Lappe
FROHNA Bleau B. Deckerd
  Angela S. Kassel
  Dana R. Zoellner
FULTON Nick L. Adams
  Jacob F. Ascoli
  Kelly K. Beahon
  Sheila R. Fitch
  Crystal L. Gilliam
  Sarah E. Gordon
  Rachon N. Lawson
  Christine N. Murray
GERALD Mary A. Bruder
GIDEON Christina D. Pickard
GLENALLEN Julia L. Cutsinger
  Matthew C. Cutsinger
  Sarah A. Shepard
GLENCOE Amy E. Mulhall
GORDONVILLE Sara L. Davie
  Brad D. Holloway
GORDONVILLE Ashley L. Thurston-Holloway
GRANDIN Denise L. Emery
  Laura B. Smith
GRASSY Cassie L. Eaker
  Heather N. Roark
GREENVILLE Julie D. Hixson
  Emily J. McCord
GREENWOOD Myra L. Davis
HANNIBAL Megan E. Baudendistel
  Christina M. George
  Megan R. Youse
HARRISBURG Adam View
HARTSBURG Nathan D. Sprague
HARVIELL Amanda J. Dillinger
  Lisa J. Stull
  Melanie L. Tipton
HAWK POINT Jessica L. Broyles
HAYTI Bethany R. Dowdy
HAZELWOOD Joseph Cole
  Kelly M. Wogtech
HERCULANEUM Mark A. Horn
HERMANN Susan M. Gloe
HIGH HILL Janet M. Au
HIGH RIDGE Jason S. Asher
  Kristine S. Hehner
  Christina A. Humes
  Candice L. Krumm
  Amy L. Littrell
  Julie A. Noonan
  Dustin J. Schnable
HILLSBORO Amanda R. Dorlac
  Amy L. Hollinger
  Amber D. Vogel
HORNERSVILLE Kyle R. Mara
HOUSE SPRINGS Amy M. Birdwell
  Michele L. Jett
HOUSTONIA Kathleen R. Brown
IMPERIAL Nathan C. Burch
  Amy L. Chapman
  Amanda E. Grossius
  Mark S. Kraemer
  Gregory D. Patterson
  Jill C. Patterson
IMPERIAL Chasity M. Perr
  Joseph T. Prezzavento
  Justin D. Reeves
  Matthew R. Vaughn
INDEPENDENCE Sara L. Palmer
IRONDALE Kevin C. Torrence
IRONTON Autumn L. Dunivan
  Marcie D. England
  Tiffany D. Hackett
  Micah B. Inman
  Rachel A. Lich
  Anna-Marie N. Martin
  Ashley M. Tate
JACKSON Joshua W. Adams
  Renee E. Asher
  Brent J. Aufdenberg
  Heidi M. Augspurger
  Elizabeth J. Ayers
  Wade Bartels
  Kim P. Beard
  Nancy W. Berry
  Elizabeth A. Beussink
  Jennifer L. Biri
  Lindsay M. Bixler
  Alissa M. Blechle
  Geri L. Bradshaw
  Bruce N. Brown
  Heather S. Brown
  Nathan J. Buchheit
  Sara M. Buchheit
  Kristen D. Bundy
  Susan E. Bundy
  Melinda R. Burnett
  Andrew N. Callis
  Joshua K. Campbell
  Kenda J. Clark
  Beth A. Craiglow
  Kristy L. Crites
  Kelly R. Darby
  George D. Darnell
  Amanda R. Detring
  Matthew T. Diebold
  Matthew D. Dunn
JACKSON Graham D. Dye
  Ashley R. Ehlers
  Jennifer E. Ellis
  Angela R. Fenderson
  Ruth V. Fletcher
  Kassie E. Foust
  Cory W. Gentil
  Dixie K. Greene
  Elizabeth Marie Hanner
  Caroline V. Harper
  Mitchell D. Harpster
  Teresa L. Harrison
  Valerie S. Harter
  Erin M. Hartmann
  Elishia J. Heiden
  Ashley L. Hemmann
  Daniel T. Henderson
  Thomas J. Henderson
  Kendra Hinkebein
  Kelly E. Hitt
  Melissa L. Hoehne
  Drew A. Hoffmann
  Mindy M. Horrell
  Martha A. Huck
  Jason A. Huskey
  Steven R. Ireland
  Terry M. James
  Curtis L. Jansen
  Justin W. Jones
  Quentilla A. Kimbel
  Geoffrey Kinder
  Gretchen R. King
  Jill M. Kirchherr
  Jonathan C. Knaup
  Onawa P. Lacewell
  Scott F. Lane
  Kristi L. Leadbetter
  Alicia A. Legate
  Brent J. Lewis
  Sarah E. Lintner
  Jessie L. Litzelfelner
  Matthew B. Lomedico
  Arika B. Lucy
JACKSON Cara L. Lunn
  Angela N. Lunsford
  Sarah E. Martin
  Sara L. McCallister
  Lance C. McClard
  Brittney D. McDowell
  Lindsey M. Meyr
  Ashley A. Miller
  Catherine E. Mills
  Christina A. Miskell
  Sean G. Morrissey
  Krista Mouser
  Kelly M. Murray
  Meredith N. Musgraves
  Ashley F. Myer
  Catherine A. Myers
  Kendra R. Nagel
  Jessica L. Nenninger
  Albert T. Nicolai
  Emily J. Oloughlin
  Michelle L. Otte
  Sarah Owen
  Matthew E. Palisch
  Joshua S. Parham
  Brett Price
  Robert P. Rafferty
  Clayton C. Randol
  Nathan M. Rees
  Eric S. Rhodes
  Melissa R. Richardson
  Heidi E. Ridings
  Cynthia Denise Roach
  Caitlin Roark
  Michael W. Schemel Jr
  Diana K. Schreiner
  Sarah M. Schubert
  Andrew L. Seabaugh
  Todd Shelton
  Peggy G. Sherrill
  Roxanne Shrewsberry
  Kimberly A. Shultz
  Shannon Sievers
  Alaina B. Smith
JACKSON Joshua P. Statler
  Marcus W. Stephens
  Laura C. Stiegemeyer
  Mary E. Stinson
  Sarah E. Strack
  Kelli L. Suhre
  Samantha D. Thurman
  Cherish B. Tillman
  Tracy L. Tousignant
  McKenzie A. Turley
  Travis J. Turner
  Tammy J. Unterreiner
  Sara J. Venneman
  Baret T. Vickery
  Bridget E. Watson
  Rebecca S. Wellendorf
  Jamie L. Wilson
  Aaron S. Wright
JEFFERSON CITY Melissa A. Awbrey
  Michelle Moen
JEFFERSON CTY Racheal C. Culberson
  Valerie L. Lueckenhoff
  Kelly A. Stokes
JENNINGS Stephen A. Azar
  Samantha M. Beck
  Katie J. Frey
  Jill E. Stricker
JOPLIN Neal Levis
KANSAS CITY Trisha R. Brooks
  Christine K. Manbeck
  Bradley C. Smith
KEARNEY John M. Dickey
KELSO Amy M. Carman
  William S. Legrand II
  Sarah Miederhoff
KENNETT Damon W. Crucani
  Kerry B. Emerson
  Brandon C. Jackson
  Paul E. Norman
  Brian K. Privett
  Adrienne E. Raspberry
  Angela M. Rhew
  Daniel E. Riggs
KENNETT Paula R. Scherer
  Kristy M. Snipes
KINGDOM CITY Tyler R. Dunn
KIRKSVILLE Samuel D. Nugent
KIRKWOOD Christopher S. Farkas
  Grace L. Francis
  Courtney E. Leong
  Katherine M. Rau
LABADIE Eric J. Patke
LAKE OZARK Erin L. Allman
LAKE SAINT LOUIS Casey A. Burman
LEOPOLD Susanna R. Deck
  Andrew W. Landewee
  Donnie A. Landewee
  Matthew R. Nanney
  Amy E. Stroder
  Jason M. Vandeven
LESLIE James M. Brake
LESTERVILLE Callie R. Stewart
  Josie A. Stewart
LIBERTY Jeffrey P. Engebretson
LILBOURN Paul Roberts
LUEBBERING Karen M. Shinn
MALDEN John R. Distefano
  Theresa M. Green
  Deanna L. Lemings
  Amanda G. Michel
  Joe Neal
  Stephanie L. Pattillo
  Daniel C. Presley
  Laurie L. Robinson
  Lisa J. Shoemaker
  Amanda L. Sparks
  Robert D. Wake
MANCHESTER Laura D. Hanna
  Brian P. King
  J. Weston McKee
  Casey A. Rallo
  Stephanie M. Smith
  Jaclyn M. Summers
  Melissa R. Sumner
  Aubrea B. Youngwith
MARBLE HILL Adam L. Baker
MARBLE HILL Sarah A. Booth
  Sarah D. Devenport
  Dana E. Nenninger
  Karen R. Null
  Dana K. Rambo
  Tyson J. Rayburn
  Kelly L. Reed
  Cynthia L. Stoverink
  Lisa C. Vandagriff
  Kelly A. Vandeven
  Kelly L. Wesbecher
MARQUAND Guy M. Homann
  Nick J. Kunz
  Emily K. Rehkop
  Dustin L. Stephens
  Melissa J. Stratton
MARTHASVILLE Julie A. Engemann
  Amanda K. Koch
  Trisha D. McFerrin
  Elizabeth Meyer
  Jill M. Meyer
MARYLAND HEIGHTS Katrina N. Digby
  Jessica L. Leggett
MARYLAND HTS Chris M. Devine
  Pamela J. Schmidt
MATTHEWS Timothy G. Coppage
  Jennifer E. Walls
MC GEE Teresa Slaughter
MEXICO Stephen L. Wortmann
MILL SPRING Natasha M. Fink
MILLERSVILLE Kari A. Gaskill
  Erin M. Hente
  Jessie N. Lincoln
  Susanne E. Michelson
  Jonathan R. O'Dell
  Kevin M. Weaver
MONTGOMERY CITY Meredith J. Purvis
MORLEY Katie L. Griffin
  Kendal L. Heeb
MOSCOW MILLS Katrina M. Tinsley
NAYLOR Chasidy G. Sullivan
  Sharon K. Wagner
NEELYVILLE Pamela J. Reed
NEW MADRID Rebecca L. Hill
  Danielle M. Jackson
  Stowe Jones
  Destiny McSpadden
  Deborah L. Perschbacher
  David W. Prince
  Vicky A. Redden
  Melissa D. Riggs
  Whitney L. Wade
O FALLON Casey M. Cully
  Melanie A. Hamilton
  Matthias J. Imgrund
  Brieann M. Langenfeld
  Heather L. McCutchen
  Corinne E. Meyer
  Diane M. Mueller
  Jamie L. Schiller
  Kathryn M. Sullivan
OAK RIDGE Frances A. Jenkins
  Julie L. Myers
  Amy B. Nelms
O'FALLON Kathryn L. Gish
OLIVETTE John Loesel
ORAN Heather L. Cook
  Lyndsey R. Cook
  Kimberly R. Davis
  Lisa Georger
  Amanda J. Graviett
  Nathan J. Holmes
  Ashley N. Irwin
  Todd J. Landewee
  Nicole M. Madigan
  Crystal G. Pobst
  Kerry L. Shy
  Nancy A. Shy
  Emily K. Sikes
  Amy A. Streeter
  Steven C. Trankler
OVERLAND Peter A. Lacy
  Carrie J. Shipley
  Amy M. Thompson
  Jonathan W. Thompson
PACIFIC Joseph L. Heitkamp
PACIFIC Rebecca A. Thompson
PALMYRA Ryan C. Graham
  Monte C. Sternke
PARK HILLS Terry W. Briley
  Daniel B. Pattengill
  Jonathon D. Petty
  Joseph W. Pruett
  Jason R. Stgemme
PARMA Denekia N. Tucker
PATTERSON Jennifer M. Cox
  Jennifer M. Davis
PATTON Amanda M. Mazzanti
  Tonya M. Milfelt
  Hilary J. Venneman
PERKINS Lindsey N. Stcin
PERRYVILLE Chad R. Allen
  Justin M. Amschler
  Jennifer R. Behrle
  Angela S. Berkbigler
  Sarah E. Berkbigler
  Corey B. Buchheit
  Tyler Buchheit
  Melisa E. Dorris
  Lindsay M. Ernst
  Scott M. Geringer
  Jessica L. Grogg
  Emily Hoehne
  Matthew B. Hoernig
  Angela M. Hotop
  Jeffrey S. Hotop
  Emily M. Huber
  Cori E. Hudson
  Michael-Ann E. Kellerman
  Derek W. Kutz
  Teresa A. Layton
  Jessica L. Lohmann
  Andrea L. Noennig
  Cora A. Preston
  Veronica A. Reitzel
  Tara A. Renner
  Jared L. Schnurbusch
  Amy L. Schultz
  Lori A. Statler
PERRYVILLE Ryan M. Sutterer
  Harold Weisbrod
  Nicole A. Winschel
  Carrie A. Womack
  Dawnelle D. Zoellner
PEVELY Carl M. Banks
  Stephanie N. Giudicy
  Jennifer J. Pritchett
PIEDMONT Karen D. Pauley
  Andrew K. Pokorny
  Leah R. Rickerd
  Joe M. Toney
  Aaron J. Woods
PILOT KNOB Lucina R. Spitzmiller
PLATTE CITY Joanna M. Gendron
POMONA Lea A. Friga
POPLAR BLUFF Kristian R. Alford
  Judy M. Bruyette
  Andrea L. Cline
  Catherine N. Conover
  Misty Dodson
  Justin C. Duckett
  Kevin L. Fluharty
  Wilma K. Gordon
  Valerie V. Ivy
  Carol J. Jackson
  Christie K. Knuckles
  Amy R. Lindsay
  Preston R. Neely
  Ketan K. Patel
  Anita D. Reese
  Whitney B. Ribbing
  Erick K. Schuermann
  Lauren M. Smith
  Margie Thies
PORTAGEVILLE Cory M. Hampton
  Kristen M. Hill
  Erin Lange
  Amy C. Moylan
  Matthew S. Sadler
  Myisha A. Watson
POTOSI Karl Gokenbach
  Randall E. Tucker
PUXICO Hillary A. Crisel
  Carmel A. Dare
  Laura N. Heldermon
  Bethany A. King
  Cory A. King
  Jennifer A. Parsley
  Elizabeth A. Vandeven
QULIN Misty E. Galloway
  Debbie J. Pruett
RAYMORE Erin E. Satterfield
RICHMOND HEIGHTS Michelle K. Olson
RISCO Casey L. Knight
  Cathy M. Knight
ROGERSVILLE Jessica R. Thompson
  Kris L. Woolf
ROLLA Brooke Adams
  Ryan P. Anderson
  Emily C. Dattilo
  Jessica D. Flint
  Marissa J. Harms
SAINT ANN Cara L. Holguin
SAINT CHARLES Shane T. Allen
  Kathryn E. Byrne
  Jeannine M. Cinco
  Jessica M. Engelke
  Laura Hammond
  Matthew Heitmann
  John R. Hirst
  Kevin M. Jones
  Krystle N. Judd
  Angela M. Kolve
  Amanda J. Kuhlmann
  Thomas J. Lange
  Beth A. Lehmann
  Ryan J. Meers
  Christine M. Riley
  Kathryn L. Roberts
  Lori L. Sarantakis
  Michael S. Schulte
  Melissa Williams
  Brooke M. Woodruff
SAINT CLAIR Amber Marshaus
SAINT JAMES Deborah Branson
SAINT LOUIS Joshua M. Amato
  Danielle M. Anderson
  Nicole E. Argent
  Michael J. Asinger
  Maria Austermann
  William E. Baehr
  Catherine Bander
  Lisa M. Baxter
  Brian E. Beilstein
  Amy L. Bernds
  Christine M. Bernds
  Emily M. Berns
  Erica K. Bias
  Stacie L. Boren
  Dan W. Boyd
  Kimberly M. Bozler
  Courtney E. Britt
  Amanda C. Bruns
  Tenecia Bryant
  Katherine M. Buhr
  Jennifer E. Bunnow
  Ivy N. Burley
  Adam M. Butz
  Ashley Cauley
  Rachel A. Cotton
  Anne M. Dean
  Kelly Deering
  Amy L. Drewing
  Matt G. Elder
  Kelly L. Emmenegger
  Shamae L. Evans
  Jeffrey J. Figge
  Thomas B. Foley
  Sarah M. Franke
  Anthony S. Gaebler
  Karen R. Giammanco
  Lisa M. Gillmann
  Kimberly M. Goedeker
  Cindy A. Grover
  Elizabeth J. Halaz
  William J. Halaz
  Jessica N. Hamilton
  Danielle C. Hargrove
SAINT LOUIS Kathryn L. Harrison
  Mandy L. Henerfauth
  Erin K. Hensley
  Megan E. Hillier
  Sarah E. Hoffman
  Kimberly M. Hughes
  Lauren K. Johns
  Katina M. Kelley
  Nicole M. Key
  Michael D. Klein
  Michael R. Klosterman
  Katy M. Kramper
  Greta M. Kukay
  Manny D. Lampkin
  Lori L. Laurentius
  Shelley D. Layton
  James A. Lebine
  Christopher R. Leicht
  Bradley W. Long
  Katie B. Lorusso
  Tracey A. Macke
  Michelle A. Marchi
  Lara E. Martin
  Amanda M. Mask
  Julie A. McKitrick
  Katherine E. Mees
  Tara Menz
  Melanie A. Miller
  Jennifer M. Mitchell
  Rachel M. Munsell
  Susan M. Murphy
  Matthew A. Nielsen
  Ellen L. Obrien
  Meaghan L. Oleary
  Christopher Oliver
  Lisa M. Pauk
  Elizabeth A. Pitlyk
  Kathryn T. Pozzo
  Kathryn A. Prenger
  Kathryn A. Quigley
  Robert M. Redmond
  Francesca N. Rehagen
  Nicholas M. Riordan
SAINT LOUIS Lauren M. Ritter
  Cristen D. Robinson
  Becky L. Rohan
  Amy L. Rose
  Heather N. Rueschhoff
  Matthew M. Ryan
  Karoline M. Saitta
  Julie A. Sax
  Aaron M. Schafer
  Emily V. Schoemehl
  Maura L. Schrader
  Kristopher A. Schriefer
  Timothy L. Schroeder
  Barbara J. Schwin
  Shana L. Scott
  Jennah A. Siebert
  Melinda A. Smith
  Natalie F. Soaib
  Benjamin E. Spirk
  Amy M. Stalzer
  Christel W. Stoehr
  Troy N. Tennant
  Michael T. Tornetto
  Kimberly A. Townsend
  Amy J. Turner
  Robert C. Uthoff
  Melissa M. Vanvelkinburgh
  Tina M. Venker
  Jessica K. Washington
  John W. Watson
  Kyle W. Weber
  Paula M. Wehner
  Kellin D. White
  Matthew D. Willett
  Justin M. Wobbe
  Nichole M. Woodard
  Jessica A. Woulfe
  Matthew C. Wrablik
  Nicole E. Yocco
SAINT MARY Nicholas J. Adams
  Andrea M. Dube
  Sheila L. Hurst
  Julie A. Munroe
SAINT MARY Stephanie M. Schremp
SAINT PETERS Kelly A. Baldridge
  Kerry N. Bauer
  Andrea K. Bono
  Lori A. Coe
  Stephanie E. Eddy
  Allison J. Egley
  Melissa J. Finley
  Kelly L. Gerdiman
  Mandi K. Hanaway
  Tiffany N. Hatfield
  Beth V. Holt
  Michael G. Howell
  Angie C. Merkle
  Casey A. Odonnell
  Onisca M. Polston
  Lauren E. Schulte
  Melissa S. Spinzig
  Matthew B. Stravalli
  James P. Vondielingen
  Heather C. Zigler
SAINTE GENEVIEVE Diahann L. Bieser
  Cody J. Bova
  Carrie A. Giesler
  Julie M. Horrell
  Kathleen D. Meere
  Ryan M. Pfaff
  Kristi L. Pogue
  Mark E. Ramsey
  Derrick R. Stewart
  Travis M. Zahner
SAPPINGTON Amanda E. Gilsinn
  Jeff T. Kohlberg
  Julie A. Oberkirsch
  Jennifer L. Roesch
  Michael H. Trang
  Evalyn Weatherford
SCOPUS Jennifer K. Garland
SCOTT CITY Lindsey B. Baker
  Dustin J. Bellers
  Sutherlin J. Borges
  Carmon A. Collier
  Johnna Cutrell
SCOTT CITY Dena Deimund
  Jesse Deleon
  Sarah B. Delrosa
  Theresa R. Diebold
  Amy B. Essner
  Emily J. Essner
  Kelly J. Fouts
  Sarah J. Glenn
  Taylor D. Goodale
  Wesley L. Hamm
  Kimberly Dawn Hensley
  James D. Henson
  Christy L. Hettenhouser
  Nikki J. Heuring
  Michelle A. Hulshof
  Beth E. Laster
  Brandon L. Licare
  Elizabeth J. Martin
  Judy A. Pfeiffer
  Josh M. Ressel
  Jessica G. Schaefer
  Kayleen M. Schweiss
  Shawna R. Senn
  Kyla Smith
  Lucas L. Ward
  Ryan C. Weatherspoon
  Sara E. Westrich
SEDGEWICKVILLE Tanya K. Emde
  Kristi L. Hays
SENATH Autumn V. Gentry
  Natalie E. Hamrick
  Joshua E. Tucker
SHELBYVILLE Mary J. Vanskike
SIKESTON Jessica R. Ballinger
  Brandy N. Beedle
  Della Beydler
  Thresia M. Brinkley
  Brandi O. Brooks
  Rita Chessor
  Angela D. Clayton
  Brandon Couch
  Heather D. Dockins
  Steve A. Drake
SIKESTON Chelsie N. Eaton
  Victoria L. Forester
  Valonna A. Fowler
  Susan A. Garner
  Matthew Garrett
  Kirstin L. Glaser
  Jennifer L. Griffin
  Pamela J. Helms
  Heather M. Herndon
  Devaudrey L. Hodges
  Rolanda F. Hummer
  Jessica King
  Clay Lape
  Ann Lewis
  Lori J. Mays
  Kristin E. McClard
  Mary L. McCord
  Merideth A. McDowell
  Kathleen P. McGuire
  Ashley R. Oguinn
  Richard R. Parker
  Derek B. Pearson
  Marie Pigg
  Amanda M. Pratt
  Hailey R. Priday
  Alicia Jo Redden
  Darcee Sauceda
  Laura C. Stark
  Mary Syre-Oliver
  Matthew R. Torbet
  Grant D. Welton
  Erica L. Wilson
SPRINGFIELD Dustin N. Cook
ST LOUIS Jenny M. Eckrich
  Daniel W. Kruse
  Kathryn J. Lagrange
  Rachel M. Sigel
ST MARY Nancy M. Weibrecht
ST MARYS Melinda K. Perry
ST PETERS Amber M. Peters
  Erin E. Shepherd
STE GENEVIEVE Benjamin T. Arnold
  Lindsay K. Flieg
STE GENEVIEVE Emily A. Grannemann
  Matthew G. Greminger
  Alysheia M. Jokerst
  Katrina M. McDaniel
  Jessica M. Nickelson
  Todd J. Okenfuss
  Daryl A. Pfaff
  Lynette R. Pfaff
  Nicole M. Rhinehart
  Stacy Trollinger
  Elizabeth A. Tucker
  Nicholas J. Winters
STEELE Dara J. Reams
STLOUIS Tracy M. Armsby
  Jill D. Schettler
STURGEON Shalena R. Tolbert
SULLIVAN Kamealya L. Pounds
TOWN AND COUNTRY Kathryn E. Helms
  Abby L. Zehner
TROY Ashley L. Browett
  Christina L. King
  Sandra J. King
  Kelly M. Mustain
  Jamie M. Ohanlon
UNION Dustin P. Bailey
  Timothy J. Bledsoe
  Carey L. Melenbrink
  Megan L. Neier
  Shannon L. Neier
  Jessica K. Vanlaere
VAN BUREN Judith A. Harris
VIBURNUM Joshua J. Govreau
VILLA RIDGE Danielle M. Day
  Brad J. Huesgen
WAPPAPELLO Robert D. Curry
  Jeannie Payne Davis
WARRENTON Bridget H. Buscher
  Rebecca L. Kemper
  Jessica R. Miller
  Kristen A. Rogers
WASHINGTON Todd Aubuchon
  Shanna M. Buehrle
  Jason L. Green
WASHINGTON Dane Huxel
  Katherine E. Kruse
  Bridget N. Maune
  Cathryn E. Monzyk
  Chris K. Roetheli
  Karen E. Schmitt
  Patrick W. Stewart
WENTZVILLE Melissa A. Hakenewerth
  Kyle N. Lindquist
  Jaime L. Shelton
WHITEWATER Alaina M. Bowers
  Jessica L. Dinkins
  Amy E. Elfrink
  Allen M. Rhodes
WILDWOOD Jessica L. Niles
  Christine M. Olson
WRIGHT CITY Anthony C. Bertram
  Colleen M. Burke
WYATT Derek S. Riley
ZALMA Carmen S. Montes
  Christina D. Simmers
 
DAPHNE, ALA. Hannah Conger
MADISON, ALA. Carolyn M. Behnen
 
ELIZABETHTOWN, PA. Talia M. Cover
 
WALNUT RIDGE, ARK. Dana L. Stone
 
HUNTINGTON BEACH, CALIF. Jamie E. Birk
  Kelly Birk
IRVINE, CALIF. Steven R. Denny
 
LOVELAND, COLO. Diana Poovey
 
CLERMONT, FLA. Matthew E. Boyack
DEBARY, FLA. Christine A. Lawler
TEMPLE TERRACE, FLA. Adrienne L. Wade
 
ADDIEVILLE, ILL. Kyle Linder
ALBERS, ILL. Nichole J. Fuehne
ALGERS, ILL. Laurie A. Wilton
ANNA, ILL. Heath W. Dawley
  Seth W. Dawley
  Jimmy Lutz
ANTIOCH, ILL. Rebekah L. Hunt
AUBURN, ILL. Adam S. Durall
  Haley N. Durall
AUBURN, ILL. Lori R. Pignon
AURORA, ILL. Sandra K. Howell
  Megan M. Roe
AVA, ILL. Deborah A. Nagel
  Carrie L. Rathert
AVISTON, ILL. Keith M. Thole
BALDWIN, ILL. Diane E. Holder
  Kendra M. Holder
BARNHILL, ILL. Amy K. Book
BELLEVILLE, ILL. Lauren L. Anderson
  Cassandra L. Behrmann
  Susan K. Benedick
  Jon Brough
  Kathryn L. Cerneka
  Breanne M. Droit
  Daniel J. Frierdich
  Derek M. Grimm
  Kathryn A. Hacker
  Casee E. Hagan
  Meagan L. Harris
  Seth J. Koelker
  Kathryn E. Norkus
  Erin E. Omalley
  Jessica M. Reuter
  Kelly M. Rouch
  Emily Scannell
  Brittany L. Schwartz
  Patrick R. Sullivan
  Shannon C. Sullivan
  Elizabeth A. Vaughn
  Kathryn A. Zimmermann
BENTON, ILL. Jessica N. Hunter
BLUFORD, ILL. Jennifer E. Catron
BREESE, ILL. Stacey M. Netemeyer
BRIGHTON, ILL. Stephanie D. Carter
  Kristi M. Pranger
CAIRO, ILL. Tiffany M. Brey
CARBONDALE, ILL. Rachel M. Miller
CARLINVILLE, ILL. Suzanne E. Delaney
CARLYLE, ILL. Nathan C. McNurlen
  Krista L. Schubert
  Emily F. Wilson
CARMI, ILL. Brian E. Flowers
CARMI, ILL. Holly J. Lamp
CASEY, ILL. Kay E. Ehlke
CENTRALIA, ILL. Krissa K. Altenbaumer
  Justin M. Brooks
  Jennifer D. Speidel
CHATHAM, ILL. Kristi L. Andrews
  Renee D. Johnson
  Kelly T. Staley
  Alissa D. Vala
  Katherine E. Varns
COBDEN, ILL. Brad G. Bell
COLLINSVILLE, ILL. Rebecca L. Dougherty
COLUMBIA, ILL. Erin R. Allscheid
  Robyn L. Allscheid
  Darla M. Berry
  Kathryn M. Degener
  Amanda D. Guethle
  Derek P. Ling
  Erica E. Paisley
  Barbara J. Seckel
  Jamie L. Simpson
COULTERVILLE, ILL. Monica L. Ruppert
DECATUR, ILL. Jenell L. Anderson
DONGOLA, ILL. James W. Foskey
EDWARDSVILLE, ILL. Logan L. Bonacorsi
  Carolyn R. Shaw
ELLIS GROVE, ILL. Melissa K. McDonough
EVANSVILLE, ILL. Elizabeth A. Renner
FAYETTEVILLE, ILL. Tiffany N. Henley
FREEBURG, ILL. Andrew T. Corcoran
  Charles A. Enderle
  Jamie L. Klotz
  Misti M. Reel
  Lindsay J. Smith
  Travis L. Stevens
  Amy L. Wittenauer
GEFF, ILL. Lindy J. Brentlinger
  Whitney R. Smith
  Justin L. Wells
GENESEO, ILL. Rachel L. Pobanz
GERMANTOWN, ILL. Erin E. Bruns
GLEN CARBON, ILL. Sarah K. Dortch
GLEN ELLYN, ILL. Julia C. Hanson
GODFREY, ILL. Sarah L. Bauer
  Amber M. Smith
  Molly Wickenhauser
HARDIN, ILL. Amanda L. Moore
HARRISBURG, ILL. Joey N. Pilcher
  Kaci A. Pilcher
HECKER, ILL. Eric J. Wittenauer
HEROD, ILL. Jennifer E. Snyder
HETTICK, ILL. Nathan L. Clevenger
HIGHLAND, ILL. Jason B. Stoff
  Jennifer R. Wagner
IUKA, ILL. Adam W. Albert
JERSEYVILLE, ILL. Scott D. Evans
  Katie L. Knowlson
JOHNSONVILLE, ILL. Sheri N. Tibbs
JONESBORO, ILL. Ana E. Haynes
JOPPA, ILL. Laura Holman
KARNAK, ILL. Timothy W. Capps
KINMUNDY, ILL. Kristen L. Gilbert
LAGRANGE, ILL. Amanda S. Wilson
MAKANDA, ILL. Erin L. Taylor
MARISSA, ILL. Renee M. Sellers
MC CLURE, ILL. Mary L. Miller
  Amanda B. Mouser
  Derek A. Winans
MC LEANSBORO, ILL. Nicole A. Alvarez
METROPOLIS, ILL. Keith A. Georger
  Lindsay T. Zeiler
MILLSTADT, ILL. Rebecca A. Burch
  Maxwell J. Rehling
  Lynn M. Torisky
MODESTO, ILL. Lisa G. Harris
  John Murphy
MODOC, ILL. Theresa L. Heine
MOUNT VERNON, ILL. Nicole L. Bartley
  Beth A. Wuebbels
MT CARMEL, ILL. Roberta Richison
MT VERNON, ILL. Laura M. Olsen
MURPHYSBORO, ILL. Christina L. Porter
  Chad Sierman
NASHVILLE, ILL. Brooke M. Aschermann
  Jessica R. Forys
NASHVILLE, ILL. Bradley R. Going
  Cole A. Windler
NEOGA, ILL. Kristina J. Walk
NEW ATHENS, ILL. Angela Cockrell
  Holly N. Renshaw
  Elizabeth A. Skaer
NEW BADEN, ILL. Laura R. Wobbe
NEW BERLIN, ILL. David A. Biesenthal
NOKOMIS, ILL. Matthew R. Hard
O FALLON, ILL. Scott M. Anthony
  Jean M. Kennedy
OAKDALE, ILL. Kathryn J. Carson
OKAWVILLE, ILL. Erin K. Barkau
  Jessica S. Boester
  Stacy L. Brockmann
OLIVE BRANCH, ILL. Jessica E. Shumaker
  Theresa M. Vaughn
PALMYRA, ILL. Amy M. Cole
PRAIRIE DU ROCHER, ILL. Rebecca A. Popejoy
  Teresa M. Roy
QUINCY, ILL. Jennifer K. Coulson
RED BUD, ILL. Sarah N. Beaston
  Chelsea M. Grohmann
  Daniel G. Grohmann
  Sean M. Landgraf
  Melissa Liefer
  Megan R. Lowry
  Meghan Poston
  Dana L. Stamm
  Bethany A. Thies
SAINT JACOB, ILL. Julie A. Baker
SAINT JOSEPH, ILL. Kristen R. King
SAINT PETER, ILL. Cecelia M. Annan
SALEM, ILL. Jennifer R. Brewer
SCHAUMBURG, ILL. John J. Suvada
SMITHTON, ILL. Marjorie K. Peterson
  Julie N. Rengel
SPARTA, ILL. Brad T. Ashley
  Laura B. Barber
  Adam L. Bird
  Timothy J. Joiner
  Mitchell H. North
  Ryan W. Norton
SPARTA, ILL. Amy N. Schnelle
SPRING GROVE, ILL. Diana L. Pilcher
SPRINGFIELD, ILL. Jennifer M. Arnold
  Michelle N. Lauchner
  Lauren R. Sims
  Katharine M. Stricker
  Jennifer L. Welch
STEELEVILLE, ILL. Aaron J. Miesner
  Kristen Miesner
  Matthew A. Uchtman
  Lindsey N. Wathen
SWANSEA, ILL. Katherine A. Allen
  Rebecca M. Klazynski
TAMMS, ILL. Karen R. Honey
  Lacquita J. Johnson
  Amber D. Miller
  Kaleb B. Nunn
TAYLORVILLE, ILL. Caitlin A. Dewilde
THEBES, ILL. Sarah A. Hanneken
  Kevin R. McCain
TROY, ILL. Sarah M. Beard
  Ashley L. Elson
  Stephanie A. Rudolph
VENEDY, ILL. Kimberly R. Buss
WALSH, ILL. Kate A. Albers
WALTONVILLE, ILL. David W. Shaw
WATERLOO, ILL. Ian M. Breunig
  Derek M. Donjon
  Marla K. Karn
  Catherine M. Lewis
  Krista M. McCann
  Keri E. Rader
  Matthew P. Watson
  Elizabeth A. Weaver
WOODLAWN, ILL. Shannon M. Willis
 
CARMEL, IND. Lauren K. Fabbro
DUPONT, IND. Emily Wahlman
HAMMOND, IND. Benjamin W. Simmons
SCOTTSBURG, IND. Brice A. Nicholas
 
KEOKUK, IOWA Jessica D. Cannon
 
OVERLAND PARK, KAN. Lara L. Delaney
 
BOAZ, KY. Brian J. Whitehead
PADUCAH, KY. Amanda L. McGuire
WICKLIFFE, KY. Amanda D. Brack
 
BAY CITY, MICH. James J. Collins
PERRINTON, MICH. Kyle N. Brophy
VICKSBURG, MICH. Hollie M. Smith
 
BROOKLYN CENTER, MINN. Kemi S. Rampi
EDEN PRAIRIE, MINN. Michelle D. Carlson
 
SOUTHAVEN, MISS. Leigh A. Lunsford
 
MIAMI, OKLA. Angela D. Durborow
MOORE, OKLA. Tiffanne R. Ryan
 
CORDOVA, TENN. Meleisa L. Greene
EADS, TENN. Amanda C. Dilges
GERMANTOWN, TENN. Marie C. Coode
  Anne E. Wright
KNOXVILLE, TENN. Stephanie S. Furman
LEWISBURG, TENN. Kristy L. Burgess
  Beth A. Kania
MEMPHIS, TENN. Daniel E. Jones
  Kimberly Y. Nicholson
PLEASANT VIEW, TENN. Sarah L. Shrewsbury
PURYEAR, TENN. Colleen E. Adams
TULLAHOMA, TENN. Justin M. Root
 
CYPRESS, TEXAS Michael A. Rutledge
HONDO, TEXAS Pamela J. Acker
SAN ANTONIO, TEXAS Lisa M. Vandergraaf
SOUTHLAKE, TEXAS Kristen Petersen
SUGAR LAND, TEXAS Megan Stubinski
WHITEHOUSE, TEXAS Matthew W. Sissom
 
PLYMOUTH, WIS. Tanya Guell
SPENCER, WIS. Roxann M. Weix
 
343-0041 JAPAN Takuro Yamada
421-1212 JAPAN Fumihiko Terada
424-0008  JAPAN Akashi Yagi
430-0907 JAPAN Jun Nakabayashi
523-0062, JAPAN Misato Fukushima
662-0836 JAPAN Chiaki Okada
88036-040, BRASIL Carina F. Souza
BAHRAIN Umesh Malhotra
GERMANY Sabine Wilhelm
HAMAMATSU CITY Chizuko Atsumi
HIROSHIMA, 7391753 Megumi Takami
INDIA Amrita Sethi
INDIA 110013 Arjun Kapur
INDIA 110027 Aman Malhotra
JAPAN Chieko Ogami
JAPAN  811-1353 Chie Matsushita
KENYA Carol Kibicho
NEW DELHI Umesh Arora
POLAND Michal F. Piwonski
TURKEY Arda Erdogan

 

Return to Campus News Headlines

© 2014 Southeast Missouri State University
Page maintained by the News Bureau
For more information contact the Director of the News Bureau, Ann Hayes, (573) 651-2552.
Disclaimer